ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 14332151
nr 1433 2151
Mikael Wahrby
(f. 1952), Sverige
3 pcs, Mikael Wahrby (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 350 upplaga, dated 96. Image dimensions: 28x25, outer dimensions including frame: 45x40,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Signerad, numrerad 350 upplaga, daterad 96. Bildmått: 28x25, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x40 cm
Mikael Wahrby, Swedish, graphic artist, born 1952 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 200
Monday November 22 2021
at 19:48:39
100 kr
150 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Mikael Wahrby
Read more about Mikael Wahrby