ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16448198
nr 1644 8198
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Sond, 304/325, -71. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 304/325, daterad -71. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x67 cm. Signerad
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
SEK 100
Monday September 23 2024
at 20:15:35
16/9 22:35:21