ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884368
nr 988 4368
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), 34x165 "very wet street", sheet: 44x35, löst blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mikael Kihlman (f. 1953), 34x165 "very wet street", bladets mått: 44x35
Condition: löst blad
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 400
Monday October 19 2015
at 19:39:28
350 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman