ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10267309
*
nr 1026 7309
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Sign Krüger, 135/280, subject: 30x47, seabirds,
Sign Krüger, 135/280, motivet: 30x47, Sjöfåglar
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 21 2016
at 20:51:18
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djurmotiv färglitografi fågel fågelmotiv fåglar grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sjöfågel sjöfåglar
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1026 7309
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Sign Krüger, 135/280, subject: 30x47, seabirds,
Sign Krüger, 135/280, motivet: 30x47, Sjöfåglar
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 21 2016 |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djurmotiv färglitografi fågel fågelmotiv fåglar grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sjöfågel sjöfåglar
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



