ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12599067
nr 1259 9067
OIL PAINTING
Per Lindqvist, Stockholm, Sweden, signed, PLQ. Oil on panel, 24x38,
Per Lindqvist, Stockholm, signerad, PLQ. Olja på pannå, 24x38
600
SEK 300
Monday June 3 2019
at 18:15:28
2/6 21:58:38