ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15759260
nr 1575 9260
Lennart Granefelt
(f. 1923), Sverige
Lennart Granefelt (b. 1923), Sweden. "Pokerkväll". Signed. Oil on canvas, 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x78,
OIL PAINTING, "Pokerkväll". Signerad. Olja på duk, 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x78 cm
Lennart Granefelt, Swedish painter, born 1923.
Monday October 30 2023
at 20:35:21