ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17453347
nr 1745 3347
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
6 parts, Yves Ganne (1931-2019), oramade lösa blad. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 64/500, bm26, 5x20 cm,
6 st, Yves Ganne (1931-2019), oramade lösa blad. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 64/500, bm26,5x20 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday December 1 2025
at 19:26:13
27/11 14:48:07