ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10895557
nr 1089 5557
Berndt Wennström
(f. 1945), Sverige
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), HC-upplaga, sheet: 43x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Berndt Wennström (f. 1945), HC-upplaga, bladets mått: 43x56
Berndt Wennström, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 600
Monday February 13 2017
at 18:52:00
500 kr
Berndt Wennström
Read more about Berndt Wennström