ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12735130
nr 1273 5130
Hans Hamngren
(f. 1934), Sverige
Hans Hamngren (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 63/115. Mixed media färglitografi och collage. Subject: 50x50 cm, glass damage.
Signerad, numrerad 63/115. Mixed media färglitografi och collage. Motivet: 50x50 cm
Condition: skadat glas
Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.
600
SEK 700
Monday September 2 2019
at 18:16:57
500 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
600 kr
Hans Hamngren
Read more about Hans Hamngren