ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17098136
nr 1709 8136
OIL PAINTING
Filiph Jacobsson, "Dark Sky". Oil on canvas, 40x50 cm, unframed,
Filiph Jacobsson, "Dark Sky". Signerad. Olja på duk, 40x50 cm, oramad
700
SEK 300
Monday June 16 2025
at 20:39:03
16/6 20:27:11