ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16716272
nr 1671 6272
Théo Tobiasse
(f. 1927)
Théo Tobiasse (b. 1927). "La place Vendome". Signed, numbered EA 17/25, litograph in colors, sheet: 46x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x64 cm",
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Théo Tobiasse (f. 1927), "La place Vendome". Signerad, numrerad EA 17/25, färglitografi, Bladets mått: 46x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x64 cm"
Théo Tobiasse, born 1927 in Jaffa, Israel, French/Israeli painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday January 6 2025
at 18:56:03
6/1 18:20:43
Théo Tobiasse
Read more about Théo Tobiasse