ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14087475
nr 1408 7475
Vladimir Beck
(f. 1943)
2 pcs, Vladimir Beck (b. 1943). Signed, numbered 275, outer dimensions including frame: 29x27,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Vladimir Beck (f. 1943), Signerad, numrerad 275, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x27 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 19 2021
at 19:08:25
7/7 12:18:58