ART / Oil paintings / Litograph in colors 15032100

nr 1503 2100

Wilhelm von Gegerfelt

(1844-1920), Sverige

Sven X: et Erixsdon. Signed, numbered 119/125. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x65,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kustmotiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, 42x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x77

Wilhelm von Gegerfelt, born 1844 in Gothenburg, dead 1920, Swedish painter.

1500

SEK 1500

Monday November 21 2022
at 18:59:47

  • Artist/Designer

Wilhelm von Gegerfelt

Read more about Wilhelm von Gegerfelt