ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12332113

nr 1233 2113

Hampe Svanberg

(1883-1961), Sverige

Hampe Svanberg (1883-1961), Sweden. Signed, dated -47, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, 60x49,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -47, blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk, 60x49

Hampe Svanberg, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1961.

Yes

SEK 250

Monday February 4 2019
at 19:17:06

  • Artist/Designer

Hampe Svanberg

Read more about Hampe Svanberg