ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14204287
nr 1420 4287
Eva Zettervall
(f. 1941), Sverige
Eva Zettervall (b. 1941), Sweden. Figures. Signed, numbered 63/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x24, outer dimensions including frame: 44x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figurer. Signerad, numrerad 63/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x24, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x34 cm
Eva Zettervall, born 1941, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday September 27 2021
at 18:17:40
23/9 12:04:42