ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16164098
*
nr 1616 4098
Dan Nygårds
(f. 1943), Sverige
Dan Nygårds (b. 1943), Sweden. "Fröken Anna". Signed. Blandteknik på duk, outer dimensions including frame: 32x25 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, "Fröken Anna". Signerad. Blandteknik på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x25 cm
Dan Nygårds, Swedish painter born 1943.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday April 29 2024
at 18:31:22
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik blandteknik på duk dan nygårds svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:04
*
Dan Nygårds
Dan Nygårds, Swedish painter born 1943.
nr 1616 4098
Dan Nygårds
(f. 1943), Sverige
Dan Nygårds (b. 1943), Sweden. "Fröken Anna". Signed. Blandteknik på duk, outer dimensions including frame: 32x25 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, "Fröken Anna". Signerad. Blandteknik på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x25 cm
Dan Nygårds, Swedish painter born 1943.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday April 29 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik blandteknik på duk dan nygårds svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:04



