ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11944402
nr 1194 4402
Leopold Fare
(1926-1996), Sverige
Leopold Fare (1926-1996), Sweden. Badare, 93/245, Löst blad, sheet: 60x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Badare, 93/245, Löst blad, bladets mått: 60x76
Leopold Fare, born 1926 in Stockholm, dead 1996, Swedish painter.
400
Monday July 30 2018
at 20:07:54
Leopold Fare
Read more about Leopold Fare