ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17475423

nr 1747 5423

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

Carin Adler (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, numbered 137/180, dated -79, Brygga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x55,

Carin Adler (f. 1929), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 137/180, daterad -79, Brygga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x55

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:06:23

7/12 19:29:25 1      Vinnande bud