FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chair 9592328
nr 959 2328
CHAIR
19th century, wear, damages.
1800-tal
Condition: slitage, skador
Monday May 4 2015
at 19:03:10
Oxford chair
Producerad av Fritz Hansen, Danmark.