FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 13767254

nr 1376 7254

CUPBOARD

19th century, painted. Length: 67 cm. Width: 35 cm, height: 97 cm cm, wear, damages. , key

1800-tal, bemålad. Bredd: 67 cm. Djup: 35 cm, höjd: 97 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 1200

Monday February 1 2021
at 19:55:02