ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14204073
nr 1420 4073
Göran Hahne
(f. 1943), Sverige
Göran Hahne (b. 1943), Sweden. Archipelago. Signed, numbered 1/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 79x50, outer dimensions including frame: 97x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skärgård. Signerad, numrerad 1/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 79x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 97x67 cm
Göran Hahne, Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator, born 1943.
SEK 200
Monday September 27 2021
at 18:45:22
100 kr
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
Göran Hahne
Read more about Göran Hahne