ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13767004

nr 1376 7004

Gérard Titus-Carmel

(f. 1942), Frankrike

2 pcs, Gérard Titus-Carmel (b. 1942), France. Signed, numbered 84/100 respektive 23/100, dated -74. Sheet: ca 75x56 cm, unframed,

ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 84/100 respektive 23/100, daterad -74. Bladets mått: ca 75x56 cm, oramat löst blad

Gérard Titus-Carmel, French painter born 1942.

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday February 1 2021
at 20:17:11

1/2 16:45:04 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gérard Titus-Carmel

Read more about Gérard Titus-Carmel