ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10562498
nr 1056 2498
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), 22/260, sheet: 59x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), 22/260, bladets mått: 59x72
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 150
Monday September 19 2016
at 20:05:20
15/9 12:21:09
100 kr
17/9 13:05:37
Gustav Rudberg
Read more about Gustav Rudberg