ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16495151
nr 1649 5151
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
(f. 1941), Sverige
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x87,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x87 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 14 2024
at 18:25:15
13/10 17:02:27
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
Read more about Bo Ã…ke Adamsson