ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 12779217
*
nr 1277 9217
PASTEL
Margitay, Modell. Signed. 27x20 cm,
Margitay, Modell. Signerad. 27x20 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday September 30 2019
at 18:40:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/9 22:12:44
1
100 kr
30/9 18:22:07
2
450 kr
30/9 18:25:00
3
300 kr
30/9 18:25:00
2
350 kr (Robot)
30/9 18:25:33
3
450 kr
30/9 18:25:33
2
450 kr (Robot)
30/9 18:27:01
3
500 kr
30/9 18:27:39
2
600 kr
30/9 18:30:33
3
700 kr
30/9 18:35:25
4
Vinnande bud
30/9 18:35:52
4
justering av budtak
Läs om budbetjänten
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita margitay modell pastell vattenfärg
-
6579 CRAYON
unidentified artist. Signed, mops, outer dimension..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 20:42
-
4454 PASTEL
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:07
-
6007 PASTEL
portrait of a dog, Vorsteh, "Nick". Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:57
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:40
*
PASTEL
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1277 9217
PASTEL
Margitay, Modell. Signed. 27x20 cm,
Margitay, Modell. Signerad. 27x20 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 30 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 27/9 22:12:44 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 30/9 18:22:07 | 2 | 450 kr |
| 30/9 18:25:00 | 3 | 300 kr |
| 30/9 18:25:00 | 2 | 350 kr (Robot) |
| 30/9 18:25:33 | 3 | 450 kr |
| 30/9 18:25:33 | 2 | 450 kr (Robot) |
| 30/9 18:27:01 | 3 | 500 kr |
| 30/9 18:27:39 | 2 | 600 kr |
| 30/9 18:30:33 | 3 | 700 kr |
| 30/9 18:35:25 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
| 30/9 18:35:52 | 4 | justering av budtak |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita margitay modell pastell vattenfärg
-
6579 CRAYON
unidentified artist. Signed, mops, outer dimension..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 20:42 -
4454 PASTEL
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:07 -
6007 PASTEL
portrait of a dog, Vorsteh, "Nick". Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:57
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:40



