ART / Lithographs / Litographs 10458132
*
nr 1045 8132
LITOGRAPHS
2 pcs, Stockholm, subject: 27x20 & 20x27,
2 st, Stockholmsmotiv, motivet: 27x20 & 20x27
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday July 4 2016
at 19:41:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/6 10:32:36
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPHS
nr 1045 8132
LITOGRAPHS
2 pcs, Stockholm, subject: 27x20 & 20x27,
2 st, Stockholmsmotiv, motivet: 27x20 & 20x27
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 4 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 24/6 10:32:36 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54



