ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17004318

nr 1700 4318

Olle Hanspers

(f. 1923), Sverige

Olle Hanspers (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, numbered AP. Image dimensions: 51x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x84,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad AP. Bildmått: 51x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x84 cm

Olle Hanspers, born 1923, Swedish draughtsmana and graphic artist.

Yes

800

SEK 300

Monday May 12 2025
at 19:58:47

12/5 15:28:57 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Olle Hanspers

Read more about Olle Hanspers