ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13117315

nr 1311 7315

Valerij Chirkov

(f. 1943), Sverige

Valerij Chirkov (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 70x50cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 70x50cm

Valerij Chirkov, Swedish painter born 1943.

2000

SEK 1800

Monday Mars 2 2020
at 18:48:48

  • Artist/Designer

Valerij Chirkov

Read more about Valerij Chirkov