ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12969488

nr 1296 9488

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. A woman. Signed. Oil on canvas, 83x64cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Kvinna. Signerad. Olja på duk, 83x64cm

600

SEK 250

Monday December 9 2019
at 20:14:08