ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9445404
nr 944 5404
Göran Hahne
(f. 1943), Sverige
Göran Hahne (b. 1943), 179/290, "Skäret", sheet: 89 x 60, löst blad,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Göran Hahne (f. 1943), 179/290, "Skäret", bladets mått: 89 x 60, löst blad
Göran Hahne, Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator, born 1943.
300
SEK 150
Monday February 23 2015
at 19:55:10
100 kr
Göran Hahne
Read more about Göran Hahne