ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14234074
nr 1423 4074
Göran Hahne
(f. 1943), Sverige
4 pcs, Göran Hahne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64(360. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 30x20, outer dimensions including frame: 46x36,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Signerad, numrerad 64(360. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 30x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x36 cm
Göran Hahne, Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator, born 1943.
SEK 150
Monday October 4 2021
at 18:24:47
27/9 21:54:06
100 kr
27/9 23:13:18
Göran Hahne
Read more about Göran Hahne