ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17309184
nr 1730 9184
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Indoor picture. Signed, numbered Pt. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Interiör. Signerad, numrerad Pt. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x54 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 900
Monday October 13 2025
at 18:17:35
700 kr
800 kr