ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13955348

nr 1395 5348

WATERCOLOUR

Alfred Boll, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, 43x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x74 cm, watercolour,

Alfred Boll, Stockholmsmotiv, Signerad, 43x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x74 cm, akvarell

Yes

SEK 250

Monday May 3 2021
at 19:22:05