FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 14513119
nr 1451 3119
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, early 20th century, sitthöjd: 42 cm. Width: 63 cm, height: 96 cm, wear, colour loss.
ett par, tidigt 1900-tal, sitthöjd: 42 cm. Bredd: 63 cm, höjd: 96 cm
Condition: slitage, färgbortfall
800
SEK 300
Monday February 28 2022
at 18:04:33
27/2 23:02:30