ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332103
nr 1433 2103
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Signed, numbered 288/350. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x43, outer dimensions including frame: 50x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 288/350. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x43, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x60 cm
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
SEK 600
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:42:18
100 kr
400 kr
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Oskar Bergman
Read more about Oskar Bergman