ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13656581

nr 1365 6581

Ture Bosin

(1894-1983), Sverige

Ture Bosin (1894-1983), Sweden. "Hamnparti Lidingö". Signed, dated 1923. Oil on canvas, 33x46,

OIL PAINTING, "Hamnparti Lidingö". Signerad, daterad 1923. Olja på duk, 33x46 cm

Ture Bosin, Swedish painter, born 1894, dead 1983.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 7 2020
at 19:45:33

7/12 18:12:30 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ture Bosin

Read more about Ture Bosin