ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15054265

nr 1505 4265

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Germany. Oil on panel, no signature, unframed, 110x110,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Tyskland. Olja på pannå, ej signerad, oramad, 110x110 cm

Yes

600

SEK 150

Monday November 28 2022
at 20:57:41

27/11 13:36:49 1      100 kr
28/11 20:45:14 2      Vinnande bud