ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16305266
nr 1630 5266
OIL PAINTING
C Borén, lion. Signed. -41, duk, 28x34, outer dimensions including frame: 35x42,
C Borén, Lejon. Signerad. -41. Olja på duk, 28x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x42
SEK 100
Tuesday July 2 2024
at 07:03:34