ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 9401290
nr 940 1290
Leopold Fare
(1926-1996), Sverige
2 pcs. Leopold Fare (1926-1996), numrerade och signerade, subject: ca 50x40,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st. Leopold Fare (1926-1996), numrerade och signerade, motivet: ca 50x40
Leopold Fare, born 1926 in Stockholm, dead 1996, Swedish painter.
Monday February 9 2015
at 18:11:50
Leopold Fare
Read more about Leopold Fare