GLASS & CERAMICS / Art Glass / Sculpture 16606323

nr 1660 6323

SCULPTURE

rooster, art glass, Murano, Italy, 1950-60-tal. Height: 19 cm, smärre lagning.

Tupp, Konstglas, Murano, Italien, 1950-60-tal. Höjd: 19 cm

Condition: smärre lagning

SEK 1100

Monday November 25 2024
at 18:54:29