ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9018333
nr 901 8333
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), signed. , sheet: 57x43,
Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), EA (konstnärens exemplar), signerad. , bladets mått: 57x43
1200
SEK 700
Monday June 30 2014
at 18:16:38
26/6 09:19:44