ART / Sculptures and works of art / Icon 7394454
nr 739 4454
ICON
antique, Del av reseikon (triptyk), 23 x 10, wear, damages.
Antik, Del av reseikon (triptyk), 23 x 10
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 550
Monday February 6 2012
at 18:34:49
100 kr
400 kr
200 kr
300 kr
500 kr
500 kr