ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastels 8012304
*
nr 801 2304
PASTELS
one pair, Wilhelm Sjölander, portrait, signed, 54x40,
1 par, Wilhelm Sjölander, porträtt, signerade, 54x40
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday January 14 2013
at 19:21:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/1 16:50:53
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller pasteller porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg wilhelm sjölander
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
PASTELS
nr 801 2304
PASTELS
one pair, Wilhelm Sjölander, portrait, signed, 54x40,
1 par, Wilhelm Sjölander, porträtt, signerade, 54x40
| Estimate: | 2000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 14 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/1 16:50:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller pasteller porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg wilhelm sjölander
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



