ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7843023
nr 784 3023
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), skördefolk, subject size: 49x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), skördefolk, motivets mått: 49x69
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 100
Monday October 22 2012
at 17:13:21
22/10 17:00:58
Oskar Bergman
Read more about Oskar Bergman