ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15075053
nr 1507 5053
Bengt Nordenborg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Bengt Nordenborg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 81/250, " den felande länken". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 49x38cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x57cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 81/250, " den felande länken". Färglitografi, bildmått: 49x38cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x57cm
Bengt Nordenborg, born 1938, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday December 5 2022
at 19:24:18
5/12 19:19:19
Bengt Nordenborg
Read more about Bengt Nordenborg