ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12861537

nr 1286 1537

OIL PAINTING

E Jansson, Coltsfoot, signed. Oil on canvas, 21x24 cm,

E Jansson, Tussilago, Signerad. Olja på duk, 21x24 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday November 4 2019
at 18:35:27

3/11 17:07:16 1      Vinnande bud