ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12612226

nr 1261 2226

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad a tergo LS. Oil on panel, 38x22 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad a tergo LS. Olja på pannå, 38x22 cm

600

SEK 100

Monday June 17 2019
at 20:04:49