ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16045247
nr 1604 5247
OIL PAINTING
Björn Widell, 'GG at Dawn'. Signed, unframed, 24x20 cm, unframed,
Björn Widell, "GG at Dawn". Signerad, oramad. Olja på duk, 24x20 cm, oramad
SEK 100
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 19:04:11
11/3 18:42:20