ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11488677
nr 1148 8677
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sverige. Vasabron, Stockholm. Signed and numbered 5/180, motivet: 40x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vasabron, Stockholm. Signerad och numrerad 5/180, motivet: 40x52
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
600
SEK 100
Monday December 4 2017
at 18:57:52
3/12 14:33:45
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius