MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 12411028
nr 1241 1028
MIRROR
Gustavian style, late 19th century, 77x85, wear, damages.
Gustaviansk stil, sent 1800-tal, 77x85
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:02:33
18/3 17:43:42
Den Gustavianska stilen