MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 12411028

nr 1241 1028

MIRROR

Gustavian style, late 19th century, 77x85, wear, damages.

Gustaviansk stil, sent 1800-tal, 77x85

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 500

Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:02:33

18/3 17:43:42 1      Vinnande bud

Den Gustavianska stilen